Palkintokaappi (VaKP Voimistelu)

VuosiSaavutusSarjaUrheilija(t)
2019SM 1.AG1 IMSampo Nousiainen
2019SM 3.AG1 IWAnni Pulkki
2019SM 2.AG1 TRVeera Alimyllymaa, Anni Pulkki, Saana Tolonen
2019SM 3.AG1 TRNetta Hakonen, Viivi Närvä, Jertta Väisänen
2019SM 1.AG1 ryhmätVeera Alimyllymaa, Kiira Hietamäki, Sampo Nousiainen, Anniina Nääppä, Anni Pulkki
    
2018SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2018SM 1. joukkueetJasmin Koskinen, Laura Vihervä, Suvi Åhlgren
2018SM 2.AG2 IWEmilia Rantala
2018SM 1.AG1 IMSampo Nousiainen
2018SM 2.AG1 IWNelli Paulamäki
2018SM 1.AG1 MPSampo Nousiainen, Saana Tolonen
2018SM 1.AG1 TRAisha Hällström, Anni Pulkki, Saana Tolonen
2018SM 3.AG1 TRNetta Hakonen, Viivi Närvä, Jertta Väisänen
2018SM 1.AG1
ryhmät
Aisha Hällström, Nelli Paulamäki, Anni Pulkki, Saana Tolonen, Lumi Vahteristo
2018SM 3.AG1 ryhmätLinnea Antinaho, Kiira Hietamäki, Sampo Nousiainen, Anniina Nääppä, Jenny Tuominen
    
2017SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2017SM 3.naisetSuvi Åhlgren
2017SM 1.joukkueetJasmin Koskinen, Laura Vihervä, Suvi Åhlgren
2017SM 3.joukkueetIda Harju, Sofia Martimo, Tiia Ritonen
2017SM 1.ryhmätMaija Keurulainen, Verena Kortelainen, Jasmin Koskinen, Laura Vihervä, Suvi Åhlgren
2017SM 1.AG1 IWAisha Hällström
2017SM 2.AG1 IWNelli Paulamäki
2017SM 3.AG1 IWLumi Vahteristo
2017SM 1.AG1 TRAuli Ollila, Nelli Paulamäki, Lumi Vahteristo
2017SM 2.AG1 TRAisha Hällström, Anni Pulkki, Saana Tolonen
2017SM 1.AG1
ryhmät
Aisha Hällström, Auli Ollila, Nelli Paulamäki, Anni Pulkki, Lumi Vahteristo
2017SM 3.AG1
ryhmät
Milja Lumme, Pipsa Nieminen, Emilia Rantala, Katariina Virkki, Viivi Väljä
    
2016SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2016SM 2.naisetSuvi Åhlgren
2016SM 1.joukkueetVerena Kortelainen, Laura Vihervä, Suvi Åhlgren
2016SM 3.AG2 IWHenriikka Nyman
2016SM 2.

AG2 GR

Ida Harju, Amanda Lahtinen, Milla Lepistö, Sofia Martimo, Henriikka Nyman
2016SM 1.AG1 IWViivi Väljä
2016SM 2.AG1 IWKatariina Virkki
2016SM 1.AG1 TRAuli Ollila, Nelli Paulamäki, Lumi Vahteristo
2016SM 1.AG1
ryhmät
Neea Lehtinen, Milja Lumme, Emilia Rantala, Katariina Virkki, Viivi Väljä
    
2015SM 1.naisetErika Rautiainen
2015SM 2.naisetLaura Vihervä
2015SM 3.naisetSuvi Åhlgren
2015SM 1.ryhmätMila Koljander, Jasmin Koskinen, Tanja Martikainen, Laura Vihervä, Suvi Åhlgren
2015SM 1.AG2 IWEssi Lehtonen
2015SM 1.AG2 GRKia Eklund, Amanda Lahtinen, Essi Lehtonen, Milla Lepistö, Sini Nurminen
2015SM 2.AG1 IWHenriikka Nyman
2015SM 3.AG1 IWViivi Väljä
2015SM 2.AG1 TRMilja Lumme, Katariina Virkki, Viivi Väljä
2015SM 2.AG1
ryhmät
Neea Lehtinen, Milja Lumme, Emilia Rantala, Katariina Virkki, Viivi Väljä
    
2014SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2014SM 2.naisetErika Rautiainen
2014SM 3.naisetTanja Martikainen
2014SM 1.ryhmätTanja Martikainen, Noora Mäkelälammi, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä, Suvi Åhlgren
2014SM 1.AG2 IWEssi Lehtonen
2014SM 2.AG2 IWHelmi-Lotta Kettunen
2014SM 2.AG2 TRMila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Aliisa Semi
2014SM 1.AG2 
ryhmät
Helmi-Lotta Kettunen, Mila Koljander, Essi Lehtonen, Riina Lehtonen, Aliisa Semi
2014SM 3.AG1 IWKristiina Kukkoniemi
2014SM 2.AG1
ryhmät
Amanda Lahtinen, Henriikka Nyman, Sini Nurminen, Ella Rautiainen, Iida Tossavainen
    
2013SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2013SM 1.ryhmätMilla Kallioniemi, Elina Karjalainen, Tanja Martikainen, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä
2013SM 1.AG2 IWRiina Lehtonen
2013SM 2.AG2 IWAliisa Semi
2013SM 1.AG2 TRMila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Aliisa Semi
2013SM 2.AG2 TRPihla Berg, Ilona Riskumäki, Veera Setälä
2013SM 1.AG2
ryhmät
Pihla Berg, Mila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Ilona Riskumäki, Aliisa Semi
2013SM 1.AG1 IWEssi Lehtonen
2013SM 1.AG1 TRRiina Halttunen, Essi Lehtonen, Ella Rautiainen
2013SM 1.AG1 
ryhmät
Riina Halttunen, Sonetta Humala, Essi Lehtonen, Sini Nurminen, Henriikka Nyman
    
2012SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2012SM 2.naisetErika Rautiainen
2012SM 3.naisetLeena Enbom
2012SM 1.joukkueetNetta Koskinen, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä
2012SM 1.AG2 IWRiina Lehtonen
2012SM 2.AG2 IWAliisa Semi
2012SM 3.AG2 IWMila Koljander
2012SM 1.AG2 TRMila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Aliisa Semi
2012SM 2.AG2 TRPihla Berg, Annariina Kuttila, Veera Setälä
2012SM 1.AG2
ryhmät
Pihla Berg, Mila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Ilona Riskumäki, Aliisa Semi, Veera Setälä
2012SM 1.AG1 IWEssi Lehtonen
2012SM 3.AG1 IWHelmi-Lotta Kettunen
2012SM 1.AG1 TRRiina Halttunen, Essi Lehtonen, Ella Rautiainen
    
2011SM 1.naisetLaura Vihervä
2011SM 2.naisetLeena Enbom
2011SM 3.naisetErika Rautiainen
2011SM 1.joukkueetNetta Koskinen, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä
2011SM 1.AG2 TRPihla Berg, Annariina Kuttila, Veera Setälä
2011SM 3.AG2 TRNeena Jänkälä, Aliisa Pöytäkivi, Reetta Tepsa
2011SM 1.AG1 IWAliisa Semi
2011SM 2.AG1 IWHelmi-Lotta Kettunen
2011SM 3.AG1 IWMila Koljander
2011SM 1.AG1 TRMila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Aliisa Semi
    
2010SM 2.naisetLaura Vihervä
2010SM 3.naisetNetta Koskinen
2010SM 1.joukkueetNetta Koskinen, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä
2010SM 1.AG2 IWErika Rautiainen
2010SM 3.AG2 TRMira Mahlio, Kaisa Kettunen, Sanna Vihervä
2010SM 1.AG1 IWAliisa Semi
2010SM 2.AG1 IWRiina Lehtonen
2010SM 3.AG1 IWAnnariina Kuttila 
2010SM 1.AG1 TRMila Koljander, Riina Lehtonen, Aliisa Semi
2010SM 2.AG1 TRPihla Berg, Roosa Kahila, Annariina Kuttila 
    
2009SM 2.naisetLaura Vihervä
2009SM 3.naisetLeena Enbom
2009SM 1.joukkueetNetta Koskinen, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä
2009SM 1.AG2 IWErika Rautiainen
2009SM 2.AG2 IWNetta Koskinen
2009SM 1.AG2 TRKaisa Kettunen, Mira Mahlio, Sanna Vihervä
2009SM 1.AG1 IWAnnariina Kuttila
2009SM 2.AG1 IWAliisa Semi
2009SM 3.AG1 IWRiina Lehtonen
2009SM 1.AG1 TRMila Koljander, Annariina Kuttila, Aliisa Semi
2009SM 3.AG1 TRPihla Berg, Sanni Latosaari, Riina Lehtonen
    
2008SM 1.AG2 IWLaura Vihervä
2008SM 2.AG2 IWNetta Koskinen
2008SM 1.AG2 TRNetta Koskinen, Erika Rautiainen, Laura Vihervä
2008SM 2.AG2 TRKaisa Kettunen, Mira Mahlio, Sanna Vihervä
2008SM 3.AG1 IWAliisa Pöytäkivi
    
2007SM 1.AG2 IWLaura Vihervä
2007SM 3.AG2 IWNetta Koskinen
2007SM 1.AG2 TREvgenia Filippova, Netta Koskinen, Laura Vihervä
    
2006SM 2.naisetLeena Enbom
    
2005SM 1.naisetLeena Enbom